Traseu negasit (, ) Grafic Tara Statie 1 Romania Iasi - Iulius Mall 14:30 Romania Targu Frumos - Benzinaria OMV 15:00 Romania Roman - Hotel Roman 16:00 Romania Bacau - Parcare stadion municipal 16:30 Romania Adjud - Restaurant Atlantic 17:30 Romania Ramnicu Sarat - Parcare Restaurant Turist 19:00 Romania Buzau - Restaurant Diana 19:30 Romania Brasov - Autogara Internationala Bartolomeu (Autogara 4 Brasov) 19:00 Romania Ploiesti - Lukoil Barcanesti DN1 20:45 Romania Aeroport Otopeni - Terminal PLECARI/ DEPARTURES Aeroport Henri Coanda 22:45 Romania Bucuresti - Bucharest Autogara Militari 23:30 Bulgaria Ruse - Aut.Boul"Tsar Osvobodditel" 156 01:30(+1 zi) Bulgaria Pleven - Gara Centrala Plevna 03:45(+1 zi) Bulgaria Sofia - Sofia Bus Station Serdika 07:30(+1 zi) Grecia Salonic - Gara Salonic 13:00(+1 zi) Grecia Salonic - Thessaloniki Bus Station 13:15(+1 zi) Grecia Katerini - Bus Station 14:05(+1 zi) Grecia Larisa - Niavis Restaurant Group 15:25(+1 zi) Grecia Volos - Volos 16:15(+1 zi) Grecia Lamia - Bus Station Lamia EO Livadias Lamias 17:45(+1 zi) Grecia Atena - Pl. Karaiskaki 2 20:30(+1 zi) Grecia Pireas - Statie Poarta 3 (Port) 21:00(+1 zi) Grecia Pireas - Piraeus Port Astiggos Gate 7 21:05(+1 zi)